Posted in Uncategorized

Investasi rumah

Rumah1
Rumah2

Beberapa hari ini lagi liat2 rumah di sekitar jambi…………🙂

Pengen investasi buat masa depan, tepatnya sih aku berencana beli rumah untuk biaya kuliah anak2kku nanti.. *panjangbeneryapikiranku* :))

Bukan berarti aku berharap untuk berada di jambi selamanya….

tapi kan yg namanya investasi dimana aja jadi.

2 thoughts on “Investasi rumah

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s